blend in.

was doing nothing at all tonight. and im just going to list down all of those songs that currently im listening too.

the used - all that i've got
the used - buried myself alive.
all american rejects - my paper heart
the calling - wherever you will go.
james blunt - wise man
james blunt - high
hoobastank - reason
coldplay - clock
coldplay - yellow
switchfoot - we are young tonight
switchfoot - stars
switchfoot - meant to live
switchfoot - dare you to live
david cook - fade in to me
the darkness - i believe in a thing call love
queen - i was born to love you
andrew bell - make it without you
amos lee - colors
sum 41 - pieces
matthew perryman jones - save you.
damien rice - delicate
bryan adams - desire
daniel powter - the best of me
chicago - you're my inspiration
coinne baily rae - put your record on
mc fly - too close for comfort
mc fly - unsaid things
the killers - under the gun
steven curtis jackman - i will be remembering you
boyce avenue - bleeding love
blink 182 - always
bowling for the soup - always
buckcherry - sorry

and a lot more. i've lost track. bye bye

kenali betina-betina anda.


aku ingat kan gadis2 mozlemah ni jenis pandai malu kalau suka kat mamat mozlemah lain, ini tak, share gambar, pastu memuja hensemnya hensemnya. mcm ni ke sifat gadiz mozlemah?

baik aku lepak dengan betina jalan dorai, takde beza dengan gadiz mozlemah ni.

apa beza? boleh tunjukkan saya?

2 sen


malas nak amik port pasal lahad datu. saya suka laporan media sosial berkenaan ini, sebelom golongan kanak-kanak dan bukan professional masuk campur, dan menyebarkan apa sahaja tanpa usul periksa.

bukan saya nak kata orang bodoh tak boleh lemparkan "2 sen" mereka. tapi..ah tak mengapalah..orang bodoh kalau tak buat salah, mereka takkan belajar

kurosaki yum ichigo


how do u like my new toys? hello march!

where the hell that i've been?

i have been busy since january, with never ending projects, classes, shits, hangout session, twitter twtups. meeting new friends. so here it goes.

 
tadaaaa. my 1st ever event in twitter, #TJLanParty, sendiri planning, sendiri organize, dengan bantuan kawan2. selalunya jadi support je, tapi kali ni, run program sendiri. experience, priceless. 

organizerrrrrr 

this moment, priceless.