i am for who i am now.
i forgot how happy it was to be in love.
i forgot how good "love" was.

really.but if really u wanna make this love work,i mean.our love real.give me time.i need to learn all of those things back.

and ur hurts me.sangat.yes i realize that i dont know how to treat a lady like u.dah buang dah jauh2 all those bad memories.tapi u cant stress me out like that.this is our 1st fight.

dah jadi mcm sangat besar.duh i wish u gave me more chance..



wahahahaha.IM GOING HOME BABY!

a little bit

uwahhhhhh lagi 3 je paper.3 je ngaaaaaaaaa

hari ni asik baca HCI.18 chapter.pening

the will of X?

the will of X masih glad.buddies masih lagi teguh dengan will of X ni.
tapi aku..makin hilang motif diri sendiri..
aku cam..tak kenal sapa aku.
complete new guy.

getting back my old life.aku surrender tuk next season.gonna lay low and play it slow.
oh yeah akhirnya aku berpindah ke rumah sewa.bye amanah.

F-ing sick

aku nak balik rumah la sial!!!!!!!!

tiny bit of updates.

yeah i know a lot of you cares about my health.yeah yeah.but i cant help it dude.i like to eat.dont u guys feels the same? food man.were talking about good food!

1stly its about my knuckle condition.its been 1 month since i went to bentong and accidentaly injured my knuckle there while diving in to the deep water.everytime i trying to hold it,each time it hurts.and then i went to x-ray pas few days and em.doc says "ur structure of the bones within is not in its alignment anymore.u do boxing or what?"

i was not surprised.see this comming.

then it was my throat.back one or two years ago i had a bad cough problem and it causes blood to enter my voice punya peti suara and i cudnt talk for 1 month each time i go singing or karoke it doesnt feel the same and i will have had a bad bad bad sore throat after that.doc warned me already.i cant sing or yell too loud as it takes a long time to heal.

crap.cant do singing anymore.cant be the next awie.or amy search.lucky i didnt smoke.but i do some hookah-smoking.

and then there's knee problem.dont know what happen dont know for what reason but everynight the knee wud ache like hell.haih.

final exam is just around the corner and i didnt do some readings yet..still..doing stuffs..unimportant ones..

im gonna step down from being a council next semester.cudnt bare the heat anymore..yes i can do it but its not me.cukuplah for one season.

lately i've been missing solat and quran.gotta get back to it..

for some reason emma is still looking for me.and i dont know why.

its been 5 months since i visit home.damn im missing home right now..

the heart is still in the blues.guess it didnt take a lot of time to realize that i was alone and lonely like im used to be.

f-ing missing jyuupon gatana even its disbanded.

i didnt see or meet my bestfriend even we're in the same campus and faculty.

im getting sick with ****.yeah kdang kala i wish u were not here in this campus.and sometimes i wish ur werent here in this earth.u give me alot of headache and hell.please cant u sit and do ur own work in ur own room for f-sake

its been several times since i said i wanna stop doing dota.whats stopping me?

missing editing since i didnt have any courses due to transfered credits.i've been doing programmings and codings which i did not have any interest in it..

fuck what am i doing here.


stepping down

mc yum di dalam rancangan Hiburan Minggu Ini (sambil promote baju AF 5)

mc yum / stage manager menerangkan keadaan kepada soundman II iaitu shawn

mc yum bersama model 1 Ard Fadhil

mc yum bersama bintang kecil Akasha

mc yum bersama the whole crew
mc yum bersama semua sekali


i've trade in all that i've got.i lost my legs,lost my voice,lost my sight for the boost of energy...
no more energy dah..habis terus..

hey lisa :) thank you hee

Aku nak jadi bintang :)

pementasan teater Aku Nak Jadi Bintang.

nothing much

GFG disbanded.nothing much to comment out here.

i am a failed leader.

dont have the mood.

hence, its just the name nowdays.

the legend is gone and the name is passed on.

sometimes i feel like i am jiraiya,

and sometimes i feel i am like in the movies, the "shoulder" friend.

some other times im feeling like i am just the old guy or just another troublesome old bag drunken master.

im looking fwd for this comming semester soo tired with life.

eventho its full with colors but its empty without the heart.

u guys wont fucking understand that phase.ever.